Teilnehmer Damen

NDM 2018 Teilnehmer Damen

Teilnehmer Damen

Posted By NDM

Einzel:

Ying Han , DTTB , KTS Tarnobrzeg (POL)
Tanja Krämer , TTBW , TV Busenbach
Sabine Winter , BYTTV , SV DJK Kolbermoor
Yuan Wan , RTTV , TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
Jessica Göbel , TTBW , TV Busenbach
Luisa Säger , TTBW , TTC 1946 Weinheim
Katharina Michajlova , BYTTV , SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alena Lemmer , HETTV , TSV 1909 Langstadt
Franziska Schreiner , BYTTV , TV 1921 Hofstetten
Jennie Wolf , TTBW , TTC 1946 Weinheim
Sarah Mantz , BYTTV , TSV Schwabhausen
Sophia Klee , HETTV , SC Niestetal
Anastasia Bondareva , HETTV , VfR Fehlheim 1929
Janina Kämmerer , HETTV , TSV 1909 Langstadt
Soraya Domdey , SATTV , LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Laura Tiefenbrunner , BYTTV , SV DJK Kolbermoor
Anne Bundesmann , HETTV , TSV 1909 Langstadt
Vivien Scholz , TTVN , MTV Tostedt
Gaia Monfardini , HETTV , TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Wenna Tu , TTBW , NSU Neckarsulm
Eva-Maria Maier , BYTTV , TSV Schwabhausen
Anna-Marie Helbig , SATTV , LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Qian Wan , WTTV , Borussia Düsseldorf
Katharina Sabo , TTBW , TTG Süßen
Miriam Jongen , WTTV , SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Huong Tho Do Thi , SATTV , LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Amelie Rocheteau , TTVN , TTK Großburgwedel
Caroline Hajok , TTVN , Hannover 96
Lotta Rose , TTVN , MTV Tostedt
Jule Wirlmann , TTVN , Hannover 96
Yuki Tsutsui , HETTV , TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Anne Sewöster , TTVN , MTV Tostedt
Maria Shiiba , TTVN , Hannover 96
Karina Pankunin , TTVSH , TSV Schwarzenbek
Svenja Horlebein , BYTTV , TV 1921 Hofstetten
Annika Feltens , TTVR , TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
Alexandra Kaufmann , TTBW , TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Jana Kirner , TTBW , DJK Offenburg
Sina Henning , BETTV , Füchse Berlin
Leonie Berger , WTTV , Borussia Düsseldorf
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz , TTTV , SV SCHOTT Jena
Anni Zhan , WTTV , Anrather TK RW
Layla Eckmann , TTVR , TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
Naomi Pranjkovic , BYTTV , SV DJK Kolbermoor
Annett Kaufmann , TTBW, TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Jasmin Kersten , HATTV , SC Poppenbüttel


Doppel:

P. Solja /S. Winter, BETTV/BYTTV , ttc berlin eastside / SV DJK Kolbermoor
J. Göbel /T. Krämer , TTBW , TV Busenbach
A. Lemmer/Y. Wan, HETTV/RTTV , TSV 1909 Langstadt / TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
M. Jongen/N. Mittelham , WTTV , SV DJK Holzbüttgen / TuS Bad Driburg
L. Säger/J. Wolf, TTBW , TTC 1946 Weinheim
F. Schreiner /L. Tiefenbrunner, BYTTV , TV 1921 Hofstetten / SV DJK Kolbermoor
A. Helbig /K. Michajlova , SATTV/BYTTV , LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 / SV DJK Kolbermoor
A. Bondareva /S. Klee , HETTV , VfR Fehlheim 1929 / SC Niestetal
A. Bundesmann /J. Kämmerer, HETTV , TSV 1909 Langstadt
S. Mantz /Q. Wan, BYTTV/WTTV , TSV Schwabhausen / Borussia Düsseldorf
G. Monfardini /A. Rocheteau, HETTV/TTVN , TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 / TTK Großburgwedel
K. Sabo /W. Tu, TTBW , TTG Süßen / NSU Neckarsulm
V. Scholz /Y. Tsutsui, TTVN/HETTV, MTV Tostedt / TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
C. Hajok /A. Sewöster, TTVN , Hannover 96 / MTV Tostedt
L. Rose /M. Shiiba, TTVN , MTV Tostedt / Hannover 96
S. Henning /S. Horlebein, BETTV/BYTTV , Füchse Berlin / TV 1921 Hofstetten
A. Kaufmann /J. Kirner, TTBW , TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen / DJK Offenburg
J. Kersten /K. Pankunin, HATTV/TTVSH , SC Poppenbüttel / TSV Schwarzenbek
L. Eckmann /A. Feltens, TTVR , TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf
L. Berger /A. Zhan, WTTV , Borussia Düsseldorf / Anrather TK RW
A. Kaufmann /N. Pranjkovic, TTBW/BYTTV , TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen / SV DJK Kolbermoor